ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ONDO, SUPPLEMENTARY NCE ADMISSION LIST FOR 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION.

0
103

ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ONDO, SUPPLEMENTARY NCE ADMISSION LIST FOR 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION.

ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ONDO, SUPPLEMENTARY NCE ADMISSION LIST FOR 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION.

With much delight, we wish to notify the general public that the authorities of the Adeyemi College of Education, Ondo, have released the supplementary list of candidates offered provisional admission into NCE programme of the school for the 2018/2019 academic session.

The list which is shared in this post contains all list of candidates who did not make the previous admission lists.

Therefore, all candidates whose names did not appear on the previous admission lists can now check their admission status in this post.

ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ONDO, SUPPLEMENTARY NCE ADMISSION LIST FOR 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION.

S/NNAME SEXCOURSE
1Akinbuwa BamigbeMADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION
2Morakinyo Abimbola EstherFADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION
3Ogunsakin Kayode OlorunwaMAGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
4Owamoyo Muyideen OmotolaMAGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
5Olowojesiku Ajibike GloryFAGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
6Adefabi Alimot MosunmadeFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
7Olabanjo Hiqmoh OmosewaFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
8Ilemobayo IyanuFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
9Joseph Remi EnduranceFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
10Adimini PereinighanFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
11Orimogunje Joy RachealFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
12Fajana Oluwaseyi PatienceFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
13Ogundele SherifatFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
14Yakub KuburatFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
15Zachariah Idowu Temiloluwa,FBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
16Abimbola Olalekan MuhedeenMBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
17Oyedokun Abel OyerindeMBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
18Alabi Oluwafunmilayo ElizabethFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
19Jimoh SidikatFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
20Oyebanji Eniola JanetFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
21Ipiteikumo Rosemary EbieriteFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
22Olalude Goodnews MiracleFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
23Adeleke Taiwo KabiratFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
24Enamu ElizabethFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
25Adedayo Temitope ComfortFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
26Owalum Jenifa EganaFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
27Ogundeji Bisola OyinkansolaFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
28Adedeji Imoleayo CelestinahFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
29Abdulai Mary OluwatosinFBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
30Akinseli OluwanifemiFBIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY
31Akinduro Elizabeth AyomideFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
32Demehin FolukeFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
33Ademulegun Toyosi EstherFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
34Olorunniyi Joshua AdeyemiMBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
35Onifade Taiwo RachelFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
36Ajayi Joy GiftFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
37Ojo Oluwafunmilayo OdunayoFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
38Kalejaye MariamFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
39Akinsowon Akinnola AkinniyiMBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
40Oluwapelumi Precious OluwabukolamiFBIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
41Quadri Ebunoluwa MaryFBUSINESS EDUCATION
42Olamodimu Mercy TunrayoFBUSINESS EDUCATION
43Adeshina AlimotFBUSINESS EDUCATION
44Clement Taiwo FranciscaFBUSINESS EDUCATION
45Bamidele Eunice OluwaseyiFCHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
46Isaac Goodluck AdebayoMCHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
47Abiodun IyanuoluwaFCHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
48Osunleti Oluwatimilehin AyotundeMCHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
49Awoyemi Bamisaye DeborahFCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
50Clement Kelvin IkechukwuMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
51Oyeniran Philemone OjoMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
52Adekoya Doris OluwadamilolaFCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
53Olofin Samuel ToluwalopeMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
54Adedeji Deborah ModupeFCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS
55Irem Princewill JemuelMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
56Oladoye Abigeal TemilolaFCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
57Ogunmakinju Oluwaseun PatienceFCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
58Dairo Tolulope RachaelFCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
59Oladipupo Anuoluwapo PeterMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
60Oluwalami Samuel OlumideMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
61Okoroboh T AyubapiriyeMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
62Lebi Oluwafemi IsaacMCHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA
63Salami Ajibola BasiratFCOMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY
64Adebayo Johnson AdewaleMCOMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS
65Akintayo John AkindeleMCOMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
66Akintayo Omotayo SamuelMCOMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
67Ogunya Kehinde HannahFCOMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
68Olusemola Emmanuel OluwagbengaMCOMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
69Ogungbemi Mary ImisiFEARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
70Oyensulu OmolewaFEARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
71Adegoke Iyanuoluwapo AbosedeFECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS
72Abiola OluwabunmiFECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
73Tajudeen Aminat AbisolaFECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
74Olowo Bosede RachealFECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
75Adaralegbe Bukola SeyiFENGLISH/HISTORY
76Adesioye Ayomide FaithMENGLISH/HISTORY
77Ajewole Oluwabusayomi JulianaFENGLISH/HISTORY
78Thomas Kehinde EniolaMENGLISH/HISTORY
79Matthew Odunayo LydiaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
80Duru Chinaza AssumptaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
81Badare Samuel BabatundeMENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
82Foluso Oluwafunmilayo TemitopeFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
83Sanusi Princess AdeolaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
84Adebayo Oluwanifesimi FaithFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
85Akinnibosun Oluwakemi PraiseFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
86Olalekan Eniola GiftFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
87Oteje Yinka FestusFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
88Raifu Ismail OpeyemiMENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
89Akinrinmade Ayomide AzeezMENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
90Korede Aanuoluwatobi DeborahFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
91Akinduyile Abimbola OmowunmiFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
92Gold FebisolaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
93Morakinyo Temitope VictoriaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
94Ogundeji Motunrayo AdeolaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
95Fasida Oladele EbukaMENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
96Ayobami Oluwafisayomi OgunsolaFENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
97Akintunde Victor VincentMFINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
98David Adekunle AdedayoMFINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
99Saliu Aminat TemitopeFHAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES
100Adewale Olaitan MichealMHAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES
101Fasasi Olajumoke KafayatFHOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
102Adefolahan Timilehin OpeyemiFIGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES
103OLAJIDE DAVID PELUMIFIGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES
104Olumakinwa AanuFIGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES
105Agbaje Busola KehindeFMUSIC/YORUBA
106Ojo Adeola RacheFPHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
107Ogbesetore Oluwabukola AyomidimejiFPRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
108Adenodi TomiwaMSOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

OR

Click here to visit the admission portal of the school for supplementary admission https://aceondo.edu.ng/viewnews.php?view=48

Congratulations to all newly admitted NCE students!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here